In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2019

Cindy Hahnbaugm (Hodes)
Cindy Hahnbaugm (Hodes)

 

Ed Hicks
Ed Hicks


Mike Paul
Mike Paul


2018

Tom Beckley
Tom Beckley

 

Karl Bublitz
Karl Bublitz

 

Shilah Buchele (Lindle)
Shilah Buchele (Lindle)

 

Craig Conard
Craig Conard

 

Robert "Bob" Williamson
Robert "Bob" Williamson

 

2017

Jim Melson
Jim Melson

 

Alvin Schreurs
Alvin Schreurs

 

Ruth Ann Wade (Black)
Ruth Ann Wade (Black)

 

2016

Donald Cole
Donald Cole

 

Robert Daufeldt
Robert Daufeldt

 

Bill Nau
Bill Nau

 

Virginia Rohr (Hopkins)
Virginia Rohr (Hopkins)

 

2015

Roger Bartley
Roger Bartley

 

Linda Doak (Downs)
Linda Doak (Downs)

 

Dennis Higgerson
Dennis Higgerson

 

Larry Moore
Larry Moore

 

Mike Richardson
Mike Richardson

 

Cindy Stange (Kaufmann)
Cindy Stange (Kaufmann)

 

Paul Wallace
Paul Wallace

 

2014

Janet Best (Sommers)
Janet Best (Sommers)

 

Dan Colschen
Dan Colschen

 

Mike Guck
Mike Guck

 

Debbie Jackson (Heidenheim)
Debbie Jackson (Heidenheim)

 

Steve Musser
Steve Musser

 

Beverly Skidmore (Smith)
Beverly Skidmore (Smith)

 

Dave White
Dave White

 

2012

Dennis "Pat" Almindinger
Dennis "Pat" Almindinger

 

Steve Schenkel
Steve Schenkel

 

Debbie Schuhow (Wilson)
Debbie Schuhow (Wilson)

 

Don Wathan
Don Wathan

 

2011

Brian Burke
Brian Burke

 

Tim Dwyer
Tim Dwyer

 

Tom Maxfield
Tom Maxfield

 

R. "Greg" Orr
R. "Greg" Orr

 

Linda Swanson (Giese)
Linda Swanson (Giese)

 

2010

Bob Eldvidge
Bob Eldvidge

 

Karen Hazen (Awbrey)
Karen Hazen (Awbrey)

 

Patty Honts (Wagner)
Patty Honts (Wagner)

 

2009

Renda Eggenburg (Proctor)
Renda Eggenburg (Proctor)

 

Judy Garrison (Greenhaw)
Judy Garrison (Greenhaw)

 

Steven Hank
Steven Hank

 

John Hatfield
John Hatfield

 

Mary Kay Weiskamp (Ferreira)
Mary Kay Weiskamp (Ferr…)

 

2007

Richard "Dick" Cozad
Richard "Dick" Cozad

 

Rev. Danny Rickets
Rev. Danny Rickets

 

2006

Beverly Heuer (Ribbink)
Beverly Heuer (Ribbink)

 

Adalia Penniston
Adalia Penniston

 

Trudy Stokes
Trudy Stokes

 

Bobbie Vorwerk (Hemesath)
Bobbie Vorwerk (Hemesath)

 

2005

Andrew Bailey
Andrew Bailey

 

2003

Mike Freese
Mike Freese

 

Martha Worthington (Purcell)
Martha Worthington (Pur…)

 

2002

Cynthia Proffitt (Dwyer)
Cynthia Proffitt (Dwyer)

 

1999

Ken Ramer
Ken Ramer

 

1998

Carol Ann Gminski (Simpson)
Carol Ann Gminski (Simpson)

 

Jerry Howard
Jerry Howard

 

1995

Ellen Heerd (McQuire)
Ellen Heerd (McQuire)

 

Dale G. Mittman
Dale G. Mittman

 

1993

Gayla Arlington (Taylor)
Gayla Arlington (Taylor)

 

1987

Roger Hubbard
Roger Hubbard

 

1986

Linda Schmidt (Stein)
Linda Schmidt (Stein)

 

1983

Brian Flynn
Brian Flynn

 

1981

Marsha Jones (Young)
Marsha Jones (Young)

 

Michael Lemaster
Michael Lemaster

 

1972

Charles Devore
Charles Devore

 

Pat King (Tietje)
Pat King (Tietje)

 

1970

Steve Beeding
Steve Beeding

 

Greg Guck
Greg Guck

 

1969

Jacueline Rockey
Jacueline Rockey

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.